Ergebnisse vom 10.03.2020

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNameAnz.Pkt.Rnd.Durch.ASBDFo.A.
1 [2]Bruns, Frank20132158.8077510
2 [4]Scholten, Markus1284108.4054120
3 [3]Brendjes, Manfred34138178.121513510
4 [6]Hillebrecht, Sabine52446.0003200
5 [5]Methling, Markus28111195.84109810
6 [7]Biersching, Oliver145195.6734700
7 [11]Mielke, Harald35135265.19912752
8 [9]Hörnemann, Dirk124595.0072210
9 [10]Brendjes, Holger2590194.74125710
10 [8]Köhler, Werner1245114.0934230
11 [1]Menke, Arndt51543.7522010
12 [15]Swida, Johannes1648153.2037240
13 [12]Bergmann, Conrad2657202.85128330
14 [16]Lüger, Joachim2030142.1473820
15 [13]Amerkamp, Jörg1930171.7656530
16 [17]Matthiessen, Carsten121591.6741430
17 [14]Eimers, Axel1312101.2034420
18 [20]Meyer, Rolf2318190.95551300
19 [19]Schwarz, Michael1512140.8652530
20 [22]Jetzki, Wolfgang163140.2147410
21 [21]Kiewitz, Werner22-318-0.17103810
22 [18]Biersching, Dieter19-617-0.3545361
23 [23]Benninghoff, Dorothee29-3024-1.25156710
24 [24]Waschull, Klaus41-5725-2.2814141030
25 [25]Daniels, Barbara21-8118-4.5067521
26 [26]Schützendorf, Jürgen12-6012-5.0036300
27 [27]Harke, Georg11-549-6.0044120
Beckhoff, Thomas1313.0001000
Baaken, Hermann4-154-3.7521100
Hintze, Henning4-183-6.0002200
Koschare, Monya5-333-11.0011201
Schulte, Jean1-121-12.0010000
Hantschel, Sascha1-121-12.0000001
Artmannselm, Renate1-181-18.0001000