Ergebnisse vom 21.07.2020

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNameAnz.Pkt.Rnd.Durch.ASBDFo.A.
1 [6]Bruns, Frank29141236.131111610
2 [1]Hillebrecht, Sabine52446.0003200
3 [4]Brendjes, Manfred47138255.521921610
4 [5]Hörnemann, Dirk2393175.47143420
5 [2]Scholten, Markus1675145.3656221
6 [7]Willmann, Thomas62764.5033000
7 [8]Köhler, Werner1354124.5035230
8 [9]Mielke, Harald53147413.5912201272
9 [11]Methling, Markus49111323.4716171330
10 [12]Swida, Johannes1648153.2037240
11 [3]Biersching, Oliver2648192.53561230
12 [10]Matthiessen, Carsten1933152.2053641
13 [13]Menke, Arndt1624122.0034630
14 [19]Meyer, Rolf3454281.936111610
15 [15]Brendjes, Holger3442261.621410910
16 [18]Kiewitz, Werner3648311.551361241
17 [16]Eimers, Axel1818151.2047520
18 [17]Bergmann, Conrad3733301.101612450
19 [20]Benninghoff, Dorothee4621390.5420121220
20 [14]Birtigh, Andreas120110.0036201
21 [21]Schwarz, Michael170160.0072530
22 [23]Lüger, Joachim25-1218-0.6795920
23 [22]Amerkamp, Jörg30-2427-0.8999750
24 [25]Biersching, Dieter30-6027-2.22783111
25 [24]Daniels, Barbara25-5422-2.4578631
26 [26]Waschull, Klaus57-12334-3.6218201450
27 [27]Jetzki, Wolfgang27-9324-3.88611631
28 [28]Harke, Georg12-4210-4.2054120
29 [29]Schützendorf, Jürgen16-10816-6.7539301
Beckhoff, Thomas1313.0001000
Baaken, Hermann4-154-3.7521100
Hintze, Henning4-183-6.0002200
Koschare, Monya6-424-10.5011301
Schulte, Jean1-121-12.0010000
Hantschel, Sascha1-121-12.0000001
Artmannselm, Renate1-181-18.0001000
, 10000001