Ergebnisse vom 21.05.2019

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNameAnz.Pkt.Rnd.Durch.ASBDFo.A.
1 [1]Romahn, Christian966611.0013410
2 [2]Schützendorf, Jürgen22126167.88310531
3 [3]Brendjes, Manfred61195335.9117261161
4 [4]Kohaupt, Klaus103994.3322420
5 [5]Biersching, Oliver3390233.916141120
6 [6]Egerlandt, Ingo82773.8651200
7 [7]Bath, Ines2660173.53124433
8 [10]Meyer, Rolf65138463.0023261510
9 [8]Brendjes, Holger3569242.88915731
10 [9]Bruns, Frank47117422.7912181340
11 [12]Birtigh, Andreas4563331.9111131650
12 [11]Kiewitz, Werner4472381.891612970
13 [13]Bergmann, Conrad4363341.855171272
14 [16]Swida, Johannes4151371.388141162
15 [15]Lüger, Joachim111291.3363200
16 [14]Methling, Markus5245391.151917871
17 [18]Biersching, Dieter3027271.001210431
18 [21]Scholten, Markus2112180.6779500
19 [17]Mielke, Harald6821520.40182910101
20 [19]Amerkamp, Jörg4412400.3011181131
21 [20]Hörnemann, Dirk330280.001212522
22 [28]Eimers, Axel19-1516-0.9448430
23 [22]Benninghoff, Dorothee51-5445-1.2014191350
24 [23]Schwarz, Michael39-5427-2.001317630
25 [24]Matthiessen, Carsten31-6330-2.10157441
26 [25]Brüx, Matthias8-188-2.2524200
27 [26]Harke, Georg43-8434-2.471016962
28 [27]Jetzki, Wolfgang49-8734-2.5610241230
29 [29]Verbeet, Frank12-3310-3.3028110
30 [31]Köhler, Werner18-5716-3.5625830
31 [32]Daniels, Barbara34-12332-3.846121321
32 [30]Willmann, Thomas3-123-4.0001110
33 [33]Menke, Arndt2-92-4.5002000
34 [34]Hillebrecht, Sabine8-547-7.7122130
Lindemann, Willi2919.0010100
Baaken, Hermann74868.0011410
Schulte, Jean7-276-4.5031201
Thoma, Nico1-91-9.0000100
Ingenhaag, Christian3-182-9.0000120
Kuhlmann, Marc19001000