Ergebnisse vom 16.07.2019

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNameAnz.Pkt.Rnd.Durch.ASBDFo.A.
1 [1]Romahn, Christian966611.0013410
2 [2]Schützendorf, Jürgen26102205.10411542
3 [3]Brendjes, Manfred93240494.90243721101
4 [4]Kohaupt, Klaus103994.3322420
5 [5]Biersching, Oliver46129324.0310181440
6 [6]Bath, Ines2660173.53124433
7 [7]Kiewitz, Werner66159552.8925181571
8 [8]Bruns, Frank63153572.6819211661
9 [9]Meyer, Rolf93147622.3732322432
10 [10]Brendjes, Holger4669322.161716751
11 [11]Birtigh, Andreas5790432.0915181950
12 [12]Bergmann, Conrad5884461.8312211582
13 [13]Biersching, Dieter4669411.681814752
14 [15]Methling, Markus7754570.95272413121
15 [14]Egerlandt, Ingo1512130.9264320
16 [16]Eimers, Axel2418200.90412530
17 [20]Scholten, Markus2718240.75910710
18 [17]Mielke, Harald10354730.74264322111
19 [18]Swida, Johannes4915430.359171373
20 [19]Hörnemann, Dirk4612390.311716733
21 [21]Amerkamp, Jörg580540.0016211551
22 [23]Schwarz, Michael54-1840-0.451723950
23 [25]Benninghoff, Dorothee79-6665-1.0223311690
24 [24]Jetzki, Wolfgang65-5149-1.0416321340
25 [22]Lüger, Joachim21-2719-1.4287510
26 [28]Matthiessen, Carsten52-8147-1.722610691
27 [26]Harke, Georg58-9647-2.0415251062
28 [27]Brüx, Matthias8-188-2.2524200
29 [29]Daniels, Barbara48-12045-2.679171831
30 [31]Köhler, Werner26-7824-3.25371150
31 [30]Verbeet, Frank12-3310-3.3028110
32 [32]Willmann, Thomas3-123-4.0001110
33 [33]Menke, Arndt2-92-4.5002000
34 [34]Hillebrecht, Sabine12-549-6.0026130
Lindemann, Willi2919.0010100
Baaken, Hermann1124102.4022430
Schulte, Jean15-2112-1.7572411
Ingenhaag, Christian3-182-9.0000120
Thoma, Nico1-91-9.0000100
Kuhlmann, Marc19001000