Ergebnisse vom 13.10.2020

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNameAnz.Pkt.Rnd.Durch.ASBDFo.A.
1 [1]Hillebrecht, Sabine52446.0003200
2 [2]Brendjes, Manfred77222425.2934261340
3 [3]Willmann, Thomas62764.5033000
4 [4]Bruns, Frank56168483.5019201151
5 [5]Biersching, Oliver43108333.2710121650
6 [8]Methling, Markus76174543.2225271860
7 [7]Mielke, Harald92207693.00203522132
8 [6]Köhler, Werner3081282.89613470
9 [10]Menke, Arndt3981282.899141141
10 [9]Scholten, Markus3454262.081016431
11 [11]Schwarz, Michael2745261.73841050
12 [15]Eimers, Axel2330191.5869620
13 [12]Benninghoff, Dorothee8084631.3331241690
14 [14]Swida, Johannes2024191.2648341
15 [13]Brendjes, Holger5251411.2423151211
16 [19]Bergmann, Conrad6354541.0021251160
17 [16]Birtigh, Andreas3112260.46611842
18 [18]Kiewitz, Werner6421540.3924151942
19 [20]Hörnemann, Dirk379300.30188650
20 [21]Amerkamp, Jörg593470.0616251260
21 [22]Lüger, Joachim300220.00135930
22 [23]Verbeet, Frank4040.0002110
23 [24]Egerlandt, Ingo9090.0032130
24 [25]Matthiessen, Carsten220180.0055741
25 [17]Meyer, Rolf580470.0013222120
26 [28]Waschull, Klaus99-4562-0.7328352583
27 [26]Jetzki, Wolfgang49-3039-0.7712171352
28 [27]Daniels, Barbara36-4533-1.369121041
29 [29]Biersching, Dieter43-11140-2.789124162
30 [30]Romahn, Christian4-93-3.0021100
31 [31]Harke, Georg15-6613-5.0864230
32 [32]Schützendorf, Jürgen21-12320-6.15710301
Beckhoff, Thomas1313.0001000
Baaken, Hermann6-306-5.0031110
Hintze, Henning4-183-6.0002200
Koschare, Monya6-424-10.5011301
Hantschel, Sascha1-121-12.0000001
Schulte, Jean1-121-12.0010000
Artmannselm, Renate1-181-18.0001000
, 20000002