Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1536021000200000389
2Eimers, Axel545530300300021339
3Schwarz, Michael013312123121301196
4Bruns, Frank102221223222210190
5Hörnemann, Dirk120004360202200184
6Kiewitz, Werner001121312310114138
7Amerkamp, Jörg120131012110010133
8Benninghoff, Dorothee001121502120001133
9Schulten, Ralf030112202111001133
10Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
11Biersching, Oliver002101040100145102
12Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
13Bergmann, Conrad03101200001100095
14Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
15Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
16Jetzki, Wolfgang00021012110100077
17Meyer, Rolf00020011012231177
18Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
19Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
20Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
21Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
22Harke, Georg00000101110400148
23Brendjes, Holger00010100101122048
24Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
25Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
26Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
27Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
28Matthiessen, Carsten01011000000000037
29Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
30Köhler, Werner00000000001242130
31Verbeet, Frank01001000000011030
32Brendjes, Manfred10000000001002529
33Birtigh, Andreas00001010000101026
34Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
35Waschull, Klaus00000010110100026
36Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
37Swida, Johannes00000001100102124
38Sons, Guido00001010000100024
39Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
40van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
41Methling, Markus00000100000110118
42Günther, Markus00001000010000017
43Biersching, Dieter00000000102000017
44Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
45Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
46Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
47Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
48Schützendorf, Jürgen01000000000000014
49Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
50Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
51Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
52Rühl, André00001000000000011
53Menke, Arndt00000100000000010
54Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
55Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
56Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
57Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
58Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
59Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
60Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
61Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
62Mielke, Harald0000000000001105
63Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
64Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
65Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
66Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
67Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011
68Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011