Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1335020000200000336
2Eimers, Axel445430300100021300
3Bruns, Frank102221202222210167
4Hörnemann, Dirk120004350101200166
5Schwarz, Michael012202122121301153
6Schulten, Ralf030112202111001133
7Kiewitz, Werner000121312300103117
8Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
9Biersching, Oliver00210104010004599
10Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
11Benninghoff, Dorothee00101140211000196
12Amerkamp, Jörg11012001210001093
13Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
14Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
15Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
16Jetzki, Wolfgang00021012110100077
17Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
18Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
19Meyer, Rolf00020001012121060
20Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
21Bergmann, Conrad01001200001100054
22Harke, Georg00000101110300144
23Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
24Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
25Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
26Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
27Matthiessen, Carsten01011000000000037
28Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
29Köhler, Werner00000000001242130
30Verbeet, Frank01001000000011030
31Brendjes, Holger00000100100112028
32Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
33Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
34Sons, Guido00001010000100024
35Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
36van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
37Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
38Biersching, Dieter00000000102000017
39Günther, Markus00001000010000017
40Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
41Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
42Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
43Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
44Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
45Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
46Rühl, André00001000000000011
47Brendjes, Manfred00000000001001310
48Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
49Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
50Swida, Johannes0000000000010219
51Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
52Methling, Markus0000000000011018
53Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
54Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
55Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
56Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
57Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
58Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
59Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
60Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
61Birtigh, Andreas0000000000010004
62Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
63Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011
64Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011