Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1535021000200000376
2Eimers, Axel445530300300021324
3Schwarz, Michael013212123121301184
4Bruns, Frank102221222222210183
5Hörnemann, Dirk120004350202200176
6Kiewitz, Werner001121312300114133
7Schulten, Ralf030112202111001133
8Benninghoff, Dorothee001121402120001124
9Amerkamp, Jörg120121012110010122
10Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
11Biersching, Oliver002101040100145102
12Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
13Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
14Bergmann, Conrad02101200001100081
15Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
16Jetzki, Wolfgang00021012110100077
17Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
18Meyer, Rolf00020011012131173
19Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
20Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
21Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
22Brendjes, Holger00010100101122048
23Harke, Georg00000101110400148
24Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
25Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
26Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
27Matthiessen, Carsten01011000000000037
28Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
29Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
30Verbeet, Frank01001000000011030
31Köhler, Werner00000000001242130
32Brendjes, Manfred10000000001002428
33Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
34Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
35Swida, Johannes00000001100102124
36Birtigh, Andreas00001010000100024
37Sons, Guido00001010000100024
38Waschull, Klaus00000010100100020
39Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
40van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
41Günther, Markus00001000010000017
42Biersching, Dieter00000000102000017
43Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
44Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
45Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
46Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
47Schützendorf, Jürgen01000000000000014
48Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
49Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
50Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
51Rühl, André00001000000000011
52Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
53Menke, Arndt00000100000000010
54Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
55Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
56Methling, Markus0000000000011018
57Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
58Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
59Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
60Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
61Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
62Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
63Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
64Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
65Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
66Mielke, Harald0000000000000102
67Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011
68Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011