Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1235020000200000321
2Eimers, Axel445430300100011298
3Hörnemann, Dirk120004340101200158
4Bruns, Frank101221202222210154
5Schwarz, Michael002202122121301139
6Schulten, Ralf030112202111001133
7Kiewitz, Werner000121311300103110
8Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
9Biersching, Oliver00210104010004599
10Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
11Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
12Benninghoff, Dorothee00101130211000187
13Amerkamp, Jörg11011001210001082
14Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
15Jetzki, Wolfgang00021012110100077
16Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
17Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
18Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
19Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
20Meyer, Rolf00020001002121054
21Bergmann, Conrad01001200001000050
22Harke, Georg00000101110300144
23Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
24Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
25Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
26Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
27Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
28Köhler, Werner00000000001242130
29Verbeet, Frank01001000000011030
30Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
31Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
32Matthiessen, Carsten01001000000000025
33Sons, Guido00001010000100024
34Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
35van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
36Brendjes, Holger00000000100112018
37Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
38Günther, Markus00001000010000017
39Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
40Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
41Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
42Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
43Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
44Biersching, Dieter00000000101000012
45Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
46Rühl, André00001000000000011
47Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
48Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
49Swida, Johannes0000000000010219
50Brendjes, Manfred0000000000100129
51Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
52Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
53Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
54Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
55Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
56Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
57Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
58Methling, Markus0000000000010015
59Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
60Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
61Birtigh, Andreas0000000000010004
62Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
63Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011
64Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011