Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1435020000200000351
2Eimers, Axel445430300200021306
3Bruns, Frank102221212222210175
4Schwarz, Michael013202122121301166
5Hörnemann, Dirk120004350101200166
6Schulten, Ralf030112202111001133
7Kiewitz, Werner000121312300113119
8Benninghoff, Dorothee001021402110001107
9Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
10Biersching, Oliver002101040100145102
11Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
12Amerkamp, Jörg11012001211001098
13Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
14Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
15Jetzki, Wolfgang00021012110100077
16Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
17Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
18Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
19Meyer, Rolf00020011012121069
20Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
21Bergmann, Conrad01001200001100054
22Harke, Georg00000101110300144
23Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
24Brendjes, Holger00010100100112040
25Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
26Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
27Matthiessen, Carsten01011000000000037
28Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
29Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
30Verbeet, Frank01001000000011030
31Köhler, Werner00000000001242130
32Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
33Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
34Sons, Guido00001010000100024
35Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
36van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
37Günther, Markus00001000010000017
38Biersching, Dieter00000000102000017
39Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
40Swida, Johannes00000000100102116
41Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
42Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
43Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
44Schützendorf, Jürgen01000000000000014
45Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
46Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
47Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
48Rühl, André00001000000000011
49Brendjes, Manfred00000000001001411
50Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
51Menke, Arndt00000100000000010
52Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
53Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
54Methling, Markus0000000000011018
55Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
56Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
57Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
58Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
59Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
60Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
61Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
62Birtigh, Andreas0000000000010004
63Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
64Waschull, Klaus0000000000010004
65Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
66Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011
67Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011