Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1435021000200000361
2Eimers, Axel445430300300021312
3Bruns, Frank102221212222210175
4Schwarz, Michael013202123121301173
5Hörnemann, Dirk120004350102200170
6Schulten, Ralf030112202111001133
7Kiewitz, Werner000121312300114120
8Benninghoff, Dorothee001121402110001119
9Amerkamp, Jörg120120012110010112
10Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
11Biersching, Oliver002101040100145102
12Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
13Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
14Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
15Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
16Jetzki, Wolfgang00021012110100077
17Meyer, Rolf00020011012131072
18Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
19Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
20Bergmann, Conrad01101200001100067
21Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
22Brendjes, Holger00010100101112045
23Harke, Georg00000101110300144
24Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
25Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
26Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
27Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
28Matthiessen, Carsten01011000000000037
29Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
30Köhler, Werner00000000001242130
31Verbeet, Frank01001000000011030
32Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
33Brendjes, Manfred10000000001001426
34Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
35Swida, Johannes00000001100102124
36Sons, Guido00001010000100024
37Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
38van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
39Biersching, Dieter00000000102000017
40Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
41Günther, Markus00001000010000017
42Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
43Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
44Birtigh, Andreas00001000000100015
45Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
46Schützendorf, Jürgen01000000000000014
47Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
48Waschull, Klaus00000010000100013
49Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
50Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
51Rühl, André00001000000000011
52Menke, Arndt00000100000000010
53Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
54Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
55Methling, Markus0000000000011018
56Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
57Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
58Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
59Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
60Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
61Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
62Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
63Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
64Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
65Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
66Mielke, Harald0000000000000102
67Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011
68Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011