Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1435020000200000351
2Eimers, Axel445430300200021306
3Bruns, Frank102221212222210175
4Hörnemann, Dirk120004350101200166
5Schwarz, Michael013202122121301166
6Schulten, Ralf030112202111001133
7Kiewitz, Werner000121312300113119
8Benninghoff, Dorothee001021402110001107
9Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
10Biersching, Oliver002101040100145102
11Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
12Amerkamp, Jörg11012001211001098
13Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
14Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
15Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
16Jetzki, Wolfgang00021012110100077
17Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
18Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
19Meyer, Rolf00020011012121069
20Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
21Bergmann, Conrad01001200001100054
22Harke, Georg00000101110300144
23Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
24Brendjes, Holger00010100100112040
25Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
26Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
27Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
28Matthiessen, Carsten01011000000000037
29Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
30Köhler, Werner00000000001242130
31Verbeet, Frank01001000000011030
32Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
33Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
34Sons, Guido00001010000100024
35Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
36van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
37Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
38Biersching, Dieter00000000102000017
39Günther, Markus00001000010000017
40Swida, Johannes00000000100102116
41Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
42Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
43Schützendorf, Jürgen01000000000000014
44Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
45Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
46Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
47Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
48Brendjes, Manfred00000000001001411
49Rühl, André00001000000000011
50Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
51Menke, Arndt00000100000000010
52Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
53Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
54Methling, Markus0000000000011018
55Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
56Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
57Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
58Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
59Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
60Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
61Waschull, Klaus0000000000010004
62Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
63Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
64Birtigh, Andreas0000000000010004
65Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
66Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011
67Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011