Ergebnisse vom 15.09.2020

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Methling, Markus3114118422220
2Bruns, Frank251462311615
3Brendjes, Manfred19172110402713
4Mielke, Harald3427148483513
5Benninghoff, Dorothee312711642339
6Köhler, Werner157111688
7Scholten, Markus138311697
8Schwarz, Michael14101015105
9Hörnemann, Dirk15124319154
10Bergmann, Conrad22236128244
11Brendjes, Holger21154725223
12Menke, Arndt11105316133
13Hillebrecht, Sabine3110413
14Kiewitz, Werner24246330273
15Eimers, Axel98211192
16Willmann, Thomas4200422
17Amerkamp, Jörg19217426251
18Matthiessen, Carsten78311091
19Egerlandt, Ingo4300431
20Beckhoff, Thomas1000101
21Biersching, Oliver12177119181
22Swida, Johannes9101010100
23Verbeet, Frank2200220
24Lüger, Joachim10125315150
25Hantschel, Sascha010001-1
26Artmannselm, Renate010001-1
27Birtigh, Andreas713501213-1
28Schulte, Jean010001-1
29Hintze, Henning031013-2
30, 000000-2
31Meyer, Rolf1825732528-3
32Baaken, Hermann150015-4
33Koschare, Monya130215-4
34Daniels, Barbara1219301519-4
35Jetzki, Wolfgang1522642126-5
36Harke, Georg5802510-5
37Waschull, Klaus252815174045-5
38Biersching, Dieter1421211622-6
39Schützendorf, Jürgen31710417-13