Ergebnisse vom 17.09.2019

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Bruns, Frank4631123583424
2Brendjes, Manfred32323716694821
3Kiewitz, Werner4232104523616
4Meyer, Rolf38362412624814
5Bergmann, Conrad3330133463313
6Brendjes, Holger2422145382711
7Schützendorf, Jürgen1486120911
8Birtigh, Andreas3130156463610
9Amerkamp, Jörg393362453510
10Mielke, Harald4848241572639
11Schwarz, Michael27198835278
12Scholten, Markus19155124168
13Biersching, Dieter27234131247
14Romahn, Christian65501156
15Swida, Johannes30316136324
16Bath, Ines897215114
17Kohaupt, Klaus6310734
18Biersching, Oliver222310632293
19Eimers, Axel13134117143
20Hörnemann, Dirk21278029272
21Jantz, Horst4101422
22Willmann, Thomas3200321
23Baaken, Hermann5510651
24Kuhlmann, Marc0010101
25Egerlandt, Ingo6720871
26Menke, Arndt3300330
27Lindemann, Willi0110110
28Ingenhaag, Christian110112-1
29Brüx, Matthias670067-1
30Methling, Markus33401594849-1
31Thoma, Nico010001-1
32Lüger, Joachim813301113-2
33Benninghoff, Dorothee39491465355-2
34Hasken, Elke140014-3
35Köhler, Werner1320301620-4
36Schulte, Jean4921610-4
37Verbeet, Frank4911510-5
38Matthiessen, Carsten2131412532-7
39Hillebrecht, Sabine21012312-9
40Jetzki, Wolfgang23361293545-10
41Daniels, Barbara2330032333-10
42Harke, Georg1636832439-15