Ergebnisse vom 30.06.2020

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Bruns, Frank1464118711
2Methling, Markus17887251510
3Mielke, Harald181482261610
4Scholten, Markus83201037
5Brendjes, Manfred91214523176
6Brendjes, Holger1561516115
7Hörnemann, Dirk83221055
8Köhler, Werner7410844
9Biersching, Oliver67511183
10Hillebrecht, Sabine3110413
11Schwarz, Michael97101073
12Bergmann, Conrad10125115132
13Swida, Johannes8710972
14Eimers, Axel6521862
15Matthiessen, Carsten6631972
16Amerkamp, Jörg10112012111
17Beckhoff, Thomas1000101
18Birtigh, Andreas2100211
19Menke, Arndt2420440
20Kiewitz, Werner11123214140
21Meyer, Rolf10123113130
22Schulte, Jean010001-1
23Hantschel, Sascha010001-1
24Lüger, Joachim810431213-1
25Artmannselm, Renate010001-1
26Hintze, Henning031013-2
27Benninghoff, Dorothee1515241719-2
28Baaken, Hermann130013-2
29Koschare, Monya120214-3
30Harke, Georg450247-3
31Jetzki, Wolfgang81112913-4
32Biersching, Dieter81311914-5
33Waschull, Klaus11171092126-5
34Daniels, Barbara51530815-7
35Schützendorf, Jürgen21200212-10