Ergebnisse vom 12.11.2019

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Brendjes, Manfred40364820885632
2Bruns, Frank5341133664422
3Bergmann, Conrad4035144543915
4Schützendorf, Jürgen18971251015
5Amerkamp, Jörg484083564313
6Kiewitz, Werner4641124584513
7Brendjes, Holger3029187483612
8Mielke, Harald59582615857312
9Meyer, Rolf42442513675710
10Scholten, Markus221761281810
11Birtigh, Andreas383817955478
12Schwarz, Michael29228837307
13Hörnemann, Dirk273211038326
14Romahn, Christian76501266
15Swida, Johannes35346341374
16Biersching, Dieter29284133294
17Bath, Ines897215114
18Kohaupt, Klaus6310734
19Eimers, Axel17164221183
20Jantz, Horst4101422
21Kuhlmann, Marc0010101
22Willmann, Thomas3200321
23Baaken, Hermann5510651
24Methling, Markus415019960591
25Lindemann, Willi0110110
26Egerlandt, Ingo7920990
27Benninghoff, Dorothee496220769690
28Thoma, Nico010001-1
29Biersching, Oliver23291163435-1
30Ingenhaag, Christian110112-1
31Menke, Arndt352156-1
32Brüx, Matthias670067-1
33Kamps, Marcel010001-1
34Lüger, Joachim1015301315-2
35Köhler, Werner1924412325-2
36Hasken, Elke140014-3
37Verbeet, Frank4911510-5
38Matthiessen, Carsten2940713641-5
39Schulte, Jean51232814-6
40Jetzki, Wolfgang283914104249-7
41Hillebrecht, Sabine21012312-9
42Daniels, Barbara2836032839-11
43Harke, Georg2041942945-16