Ergebnisse vom 11.02.2020

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Methling, Markus83201037
2Brendjes, Manfred54621165
3Scholten, Markus5110615
4Bruns, Frank4110514
5Biersching, Oliver3230624
6Schwarz, Michael6200624
7Hörnemann, Dirk5321743
8Lüger, Joachim4221633
9Hillebrecht, Sabine3110413
10Jetzki, Wolfgang5300532
11Swida, Johannes6400642
12Eimers, Axel3210422
13Köhler, Werner3210422
14Beckhoff, Thomas1000101
15Meyer, Rolf6621871
16Bergmann, Conrad7721981
17Biersching, Dieter5400541
18Amerkamp, Jörg5400541
19Mielke, Harald684210100
20Brendjes, Holger8514990
21Matthiessen, Carsten3311440
22Harke, Georg320234-1
23Schulte, Jean010001-1
24Hintze, Henning021012-1
25Schützendorf, Jürgen240024-2
26Daniels, Barbara273057-2
27Baaken, Hermann020002-2
28Koschare, Monya120214-3
29Benninghoff, Dorothee4812510-5
30Kiewitz, Werner380139-6
31Waschull, Klaus41027617-11