Ergebnisse vom 20.07.2021

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Birtigh, Andreas5340936
2Mielke, Harald106201266
3Kiewitz, Werner7310835
4Methling, Markus5310633
5Bruns, Frank5310633
6Scholten, Markus3110413
7Schwarz, Michael3100312
8Harke, Georg6511761
9Swida, Johannes3200321
10Meyer, Rolf2211330
11Waschull, Klaus1062612120
12Daniels, Barbara670067-1
13Eimers, Axel010001-1
14Hörnemann, Dirk241034-1
15Bergmann, Conrad560056-1
16Brendjes, Manfred121224-2
17Amerkamp, Jörg471057-2
18Menke, Arndt141125-3
19Benninghoff, Dorothee371148-4
20Biersching, Dieter150015-4
21Jetzki, Wolfgang150015-4