Ergebnisse vom 19.03.2019

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Birtigh, Andreas1155116610
2Bruns, Frank1473017710
3Kiewitz, Werner146111578
4Schützendorf, Jürgen6220826
5Mielke, Harald15114419154
6Bath, Ines65521174
7Kohaupt, Klaus5210624
8Amerkamp, Jörg13102115114
9Biersching, Dieter96101064
10Egerlandt, Ingo4210523
11Bergmann, Conrad87311183
12Benninghoff, Dorothee12155017152
13Methling, Markus9136015132
14Meyer, Rolf11126317152
15Lüger, Joachim4520651
16Baaken, Hermann1100110
17Harke, Georg793110100
18Lindemann, Willi0110110
19Verbeet, Frank1100110
20Biersching, Oliver5731880
21Menke, Arndt1100110
22Brendjes, Holger494089-1
23Brendjes, Manfred5121041516-1
24Thoma, Nico010001-1
25Schwarz, Michael109461415-1
26Ingenhaag, Christian110112-1
27Brüx, Matthias230023-1
28Köhler, Werner130013-2
29Eimers, Axel361046-2
30Swida, Johannes71000710-3
31Scholten, Markus282048-4
32Matthiessen, Carsten5901510-5
33Hörnemann, Dirk31240712-5
34Hillebrecht, Sabine160117-6
35Jetzki, Wolfgang518931421-7
36Daniels, Barbara41301414-10