Ergebnisse vom 21.05.2019

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Schützendorf, Jürgen1245117512
2Brendjes, Manfred1518217362511
3Bruns, Frank241850291811
4Swida, Johannes22153125169
5Birtigh, Andreas18158426197
6Kiewitz, Werner20185125196
7Meyer, Rolf222413635305
8Biersching, Oliver13106419145
9Bergmann, Conrad18166324195
10Romahn, Christian4230725
11Kohaupt, Klaus6310734
12Amerkamp, Jörg21193124204
13Biersching, Dieter15122117134
14Mielke, Harald262610636324
15Bath, Ines897215114
16Brendjes, Holger11138319163
17Baaken, Hermann4210523
18Egerlandt, Ingo4310532
19Eimers, Axel79301091
20Kuhlmann, Marc0010101
21Willmann, Thomas2100211
22Lüger, Joachim4520651
23Benninghoff, Dorothee20256026251
24Lindemann, Willi0110110
25Menke, Arndt1100110
26Thoma, Nico010001-1
27Ingenhaag, Christian110112-1
28Hörnemann, Dirk1117501617-1
29Scholten, Markus711301011-1
30Methling, Markus1623942527-2
31Brüx, Matthias350035-2
32Schulte, Jean151025-3
33Schwarz, Michael1314571821-3
34Matthiessen, Carsten1416011417-3
35Köhler, Werner51120711-4
36Verbeet, Frank281139-6
37Hillebrecht, Sabine160117-6
38Harke, Georg1024721726-9
39Jetzki, Wolfgang9251051930-11
40Daniels, Barbara1121021123-12