Ergebnisse vom 10.03.2020

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Bruns, Frank1324117314
2Methling, Markus1366319910
3Brendjes, Manfred98134221210
4Mielke, Harald15117222139
5Scholten, Markus82201028
6Brendjes, Holger1451515105
7Bergmann, Conrad10105115114
8Hörnemann, Dirk6321844
9Köhler, Werner7410844
10Amerkamp, Jörg98201183
11Hillebrecht, Sabine3110413
12Schwarz, Michael8610963
13Biersching, Oliver4541862
14Swida, Johannes8710972
15Lüger, Joachim77421192
16Jetzki, Wolfgang8611972
17Menke, Arndt2210321
18Eimers, Axel5521761
19Beckhoff, Thomas1000101
20Matthiessen, Carsten4521660
21Schulte, Jean010001-1
22Biersching, Dieter8911910-1
23Hantschel, Sascha010001-1
24Artmannselm, Renate010001-1
25Meyer, Rolf811311112-1
26Hintze, Henning031013-2
27Baaken, Hermann130013-2
28Kiewitz, Werner810221012-2
29Koschare, Monya120214-3
30Harke, Georg450247-3
31Benninghoff, Dorothee1113141217-5
32Waschull, Klaus916971823-5
33Daniels, Barbara41430714-7
34Schützendorf, Jürgen21000210-8