Ergebnisse vom 02.07.2024

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Methling, Markus3314118442222
2Mielke, Harald4031164563521
3Benninghoff, Dorothee2922162452421
4Weber, Harald422797513417
5Bruns, Frank251531281612
6Schwarz, Michael1783320119
7Brendjes, Manfred2823161444377
8Hörnemann, Dirk16125221147
9Meins, Edger126011275
10Scholten, Markus1383316115
11Lüger, Joachim18141119154
12Biersching, Oliver119201394
13Amerkamp, Jörg5101523
14Meyer, Rolf9117216133
15Hüsken, Frank24266230282
16Artmannselm, Renate1100110
17Bergmann, Conrad2200220
18Swida, Johannes16186422220
19Hantschel, Sascha1100110
20Daniels, Barbara1924622526-1
21Willmann, Thomas440145-1
22Waschull, Klaus344125195960-1
23Arens, Jürgen130013-2
24Eimers, Axel81111912-3
25Harke, Georg561369-3
26Eimers, Max4911510-5
27Kiewitz, Werner1526431929-10
28Brendjes, Holger21531516-11
29Eimers, Felix41316519-14