Ergebnisse vom 16.07.2019

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Kiewitz, Werner332283412516
2Brendjes, Manfred22273212543915
3Bruns, Frank332460392415
4Schützendorf, Jürgen1375118810
5Birtigh, Andreas232010433249
6Biersching, Oliver18149527198
7Biersching, Dieter23184127198
8Swida, Johannes23205128217
9Amerkamp, Jörg29253132266
10Bergmann, Conrad23239332266
11Meyer, Rolf2834211049445
12Romahn, Christian4230725
13Brendjes, Holger151710425214
14Bath, Ines897215114
15Kohaupt, Klaus6310734
16Eimers, Axel10104014104
17Schwarz, Michael22187729254
18Hörnemann, Dirk18217025214
19Mielke, Harald3439191153503
20Baaken, Hermann5510651
21Scholten, Markus11133014131
22Methling, Markus263113739381
23Kuhlmann, Marc0010101
24Egerlandt, Ingo6720871
25Willmann, Thomas2100211
26Lindemann, Willi0110110
27Menke, Arndt1100110
28Thoma, Nico010001-1
29Ingenhaag, Christian110112-1
30Matthiessen, Carsten2126412527-2
31Brüx, Matthias350035-2
32Benninghoff, Dorothee28371043841-3
33Schulte, Jean482169-3
34Lüger, Joachim71220912-3
35Köhler, Werner816201016-6
36Verbeet, Frank281139-6
37Hillebrecht, Sabine1812210-8
38Jetzki, Wolfgang17321152837-9
39Daniels, Barbara1827031830-12
40Harke, Georg1532832335-12