Abschlussrangliste vom Jahr 2021

Jahr auswählen 
PlatzNamePunkteRundenBonusDurchschnitt
1Brendjes, Manfred222330.667.39
2Amerkamp, Jörg332601.206.73
3Bergmann, Conrad265581.165.73
4Benninghoff, Dorothee280631.265.70
5Birtigh, Andreas238541.085.49
6Scholten, Markus136290.585.27
7Waschull, Klaus271731.465.17
8Swida, Johannes103290.584.13
9Schwarz, Michael74360.722.78
10Eimers, Axel36220.442.08
11Brendjes, Holger21380.761.31
12Hörnemann, Dirk9440.881.08
13Meyer, Rolf-10280.560.20
14Mielke, Harald-99651.30-0.22
15Kiewitz, Werner-155561.12-1.65
16Biersching, Dieter-96310.62-2.48
17Jetzki, Wolfgang-209310.62-6.12
18Biersching, Oliver-155220.44-6.61
19Harke, Georg-222300.60-6.80
20Bruns, Frank-486571.14-7.39
21Menke, Arndt-197220.44-8.51
22Daniels, Barbara-445450.90-8.99
23Lüger, Joachim-234220.44-10.20
24Methling, Markus-344220.44-15.20
25Romahn, Christian-486220.44-21.65
26Willmann, Thomas-490220.44-21.83
27Kohaupt, Klaus-513220.44-22.88