Abschlussrangliste vom Jahr 2018

Jahr auswählen 
PlatzNamePunkteRundenBonusDurchschnitt
1Eimers, Axel321400.808.83
2Amerkamp, Jörg644991.988.49
3Scholten, Markus278400.807.75
4Jetzki, Wolfgang307671.345.92
5Matthiessen, Carsten311741.485.68
6Bergmann, Conrad290981.964.92
7Bruns, Frank2881042.084.85
8Hörnemann, Dirk166771.543.70
9Biersching, Dieter159731.463.64
10Kiewitz, Werner117871.743.08
11Benninghoff, Dorothee131292.582.68
12Swida, Johannes69460.922.42
13Köhler, Werner69611.222.35
14Brendjes, Holger23801.601.89
15Methling, Markus-521092.181.70
16Schwarz, Michael-47741.480.84
17Birtigh, Andreas-43691.380.76
18Meyer, Rolf-80681.360.18
19Brendjes, Manfred-125701.40-0.39
20Schulten, Ralf-82400.80-1.25
21Harke, Georg-220641.28-2.16
22Mielke, Harald-376881.76-2.51
23Verbeet, Frank-209400.80-4.42
24Biersching, Oliver-318561.12-4.56
25Lüger, Joachim-388430.86-8.16
26Hillebrecht, Sabine-373400.80-8.52
27Schützendorf, Jürgen-380400.80-8.70
28Bath, Ines-613400.80-14.52
29Egerlandt, Ingo-628400.80-14.90
30Romahn, Christian-649400.80-15.42
31Brüx, Matthias-664400.80-15.80
32Daniels, Barbara-931551.10-15.83
33Willmann, Thomas-874400.80-21.05
34Kamps, Marcel-969400.80-23.42