Abschlussrangliste vom Jahr 2019

Jahr auswählen 
PlatzNamePunkteRundenBonusDurchschnitt
1Scholten, Markus393430.8610.00
2Schwarz, Michael413561.128.50
3Bruns, Frank4791022.046.74
4Matthiessen, Carsten307801.605.44
5Amerkamp, Jörg324981.965.27
6Brendjes, Holger256691.385.09
7Benninghoff, Dorothee2771262.524.72
8Hörnemann, Dirk210671.344.47
9Kiewitz, Werner218981.964.18
10Meyer, Rolf210961.924.11
11Biersching, Dieter152651.303.64
12Bergmann, Conrad147881.763.43
13Methling, Markus931042.082.97
14Eimers, Axel67400.802.48
15Brendjes, Manfred-71861.720.89
16Mielke, Harald-3591322.64-0.08
17Schützendorf, Jürgen-46400.80-0.35
18Biersching, Oliver-127551.10-1.21
19Birtigh, Andreas-243821.64-1.32
20Swida, Johannes-236751.50-1.65
21Köhler, Werner-233511.02-3.55
22Jetzki, Wolfgang-417711.42-4.45
23Harke, Georg-382651.30-4.58
24Daniels, Barbara-728721.44-8.67
25Lüger, Joachim-401400.80-9.22
26Bath, Ines-526400.80-12.35
27Egerlandt, Ingo-570400.80-13.45
28Romahn, Christian-609400.80-14.42
29Kohaupt, Klaus-679400.80-16.18
30Verbeet, Frank-692400.80-16.50
31Brüx, Matthias-775400.80-18.58
32Hillebrecht, Sabine-792400.80-19.00
33Willmann, Thomas-833400.80-20.02
34Menke, Arndt-934400.80-22.55
35Kamps, Marcel-1025400.80-24.82